Konečné výsledky PERON CUPU 2005

DREZURY

Děti 8 - 12 let, pony S
1. Jana Maludová Lucinda 34,8 b.
Děti 8 - 12 let, pony A
1. Michala Jirsová Anouk 56,4
2. Jan Maludová Aneta 6 10,8
3. Marie Vranková Happy Star 1 3,6
Děti 8 - 12 let, pony B
1. Michala Jirsová Bonsaj 6 42
2. Karolína Hájková Viki 3 30
3. Michaela Krulichová Gárka 8,4
4. Michaela Krulichová Night Boy La Boheme 1,2
4. Kateřina Rousová Hurry Up 1,2
Děti do 16ti let
1. Hynek Vranka Bertík 53,25
2. Aneta Pažoudková Lipan 38,25
3. Lenka Vachutková Eros 1 29,25
4. Eliška Šašková Krok 12
5. Ilona Růžičková Tany 6,75
6. Markéta Jelínková Tomášek 4,5
7. Romana Kocourková Kyly 2,25
8. Pavla Dvořáčková Travel Whiska Vera 1,5




SKOKY

Děti 8 - 12 let / Pony S /
1. Jana Maludová Lucinda 50,1
2. Lucie Krulichová Sargo 25,5
3. Johanka Březinová Ben 5 11,4
Děti 8 - 12 let / Pony A /
1. Michaela Krulichová Gejša 1 83,1
2. Lucie Krulichová Fík 2 75
3. Jana Maludová Blanka 52,8
4. Karolína Hájková Kristal 43,5
5. Jakub Petrus Jurášek 12 24
6. Tereza Baldinusová Aloha 23,1
7. Jana Maludová Aneta 6 19,8
8. Eliška Pavlíková Goldbar 19,5
9. Marie Kovářová Gabriela 1 12
9. Radka Císařová Greisy 12
11. Eliška Pavlíková Princ 11 9,6
12. Lucie Krulichová Gejša 1 5,4
13. Helena Linková Borek 2 4,8
14. Marie Vranková Happy Star 1 0,9
Děti 8 - 12 let / Pony B /
1. Sandra Tomaidesová Eliot 2 57,9
2. Alžběta Vojtková Patrik 2 43,2
3. Michaela Krulichová Destiny La Boheme 37,8
4. Jan Novák Banjo 28,2
5. Karolína Hájková Tiffany 249 19,8
6. Karolína Hájková Viki 3 14,4
7. Marie Kovářová Latina 3 12
7. Ladislav Vachutka Sakura 12
9. Eva Matějčková Ketty 4 10,2
10. Sandra Tomaidesová Mohykán 3,6
11. Michaela Hažmuková Wischibo 3
12. Michaela Krulichová Gavora 2,4
13. Natálie Šimáčková Goly 0,9
Děti do 16ti let
1. Tereza Pavlíková Cipísek 1 76,5
2. Barbora Vojtková Moreska 1 74,1
3. Kateřina Mestenhauserová Cadillac La Boheme 58
4. Micheala Krulichová Night Boy La Boheme 51
5. Veronika Krátká Kimber 41,1
6. Markéta Jelínková Tomášek 29,7
7. Martin Štorkán Lucián 26,4
8. Barbora Hudcová Arthuro 24,3
9. Karolína Hájková Viki 3 22,5
10. Michaela Hažmuková Wischibo 19,5
11. Nathálie Crnková Pamela 9 18
11. Tereza Pavlíková Ines 18
11. Lenka Vachutková Pegas 12 18
14. Barbora Hudcová Fešák IWT 16,5
15. Barbora Žáčková Maximo Copilot 15
16. Barbora Hudcová Irys 13,5
17. Michaela Hažmuková Ringo Star 11 12
17. Alžběta Vojtková Patrik 2 12
19. Lucie Bičovská Hedy 10,5
20. Michaela Hažmuková Baccara Se.M. 6
20. Adriana Gojdišová Pohacra 6
22. Martin Štorkán Lucie 2 4,8
23. Michaela Hažmuková E.T.Loricus 4,5
24. Lenka Vachutková Mars Star 3
25. Františka Hrdinová Tara 8 2,4
26. Kateřina Mestenhauserová Night Boy la Boheme 2
27. Eliška Šašková Krok 1,5
28. Jan Novák Banjo 1,2
Děti do 16ti let, Super třída
1. Veronika Krátká Wanton's Anthony 121
2. Kateřina Mestenhauserová Colin 86,25
3. Barbora Vojtková Moreska 1 63,75
4. Lenka Vachutková Pegas 12 60,75
5. Sandra Tomaidesová Sandy 1 26
6. Kateřina Mestenhauserová Cadillac La Boheme 18
6. Barbora Žáčková Maximo Copilot 18
8. Tereza Pavlíková Ines 1 11,5
9. Michaela Krulichová Night Boy La Boheme 11
10. Kateřina Mestenhauserová Sabina 3 9,75
11. Anita Bačková Marlow 1 6,75
12. Františka Hrdinová Tara 8 6
13. Barbora Hudcová Fešák IWT 5,5
14. Tereza Pavlíková Cipísek 1 4,5
15. Alžběta Vojtková Patrik 2 4
16. Nathalie Crnková Pamela 9 2,2