Výsledky PERON CUPU 2004

Bodové hodnocení započítávané pro absolutního vítěze PERON CUPU 2004

DREZURY

Děti 8 - 12 let
1. Jana MALUDOVÁ Lucinda 34.7 b.
2. Veronika KRÁTKÁ Anouk 28,0 b.
3. Karolína HÁJKOVÁ Gárka 24,6 b.
4. Jana MALUDOVÁ Aneta 6 16,7 b.
5. Veronika KRÁTKÁ Kimber 7,2 b.
6. Aneta PAŽOUDKOVÁ Kája 1 5,2 b.
7. Eva ŠTĚPANOVSKÁ Goldcliff 2,1 b.
8. Lenka VACHUTKOVÁ Eros 1 1,4 b.
9. Lucie KRULICHOVÁ Markýza 1,2 b.
10. Veronika MRÁZKOVÁ Lady 14 0,9 b.
Děti 13 - 16 let
1. Jana JIRSOVÁ Bonsaj 30,625 b.
2. Lucie KRAICOVÁ Viki 3 28,875 b.
3. Hynek VRANKA Bertík 21,875 b.
4. Sabina ERBEKOVÁ Lipan 15,75 b.
5. Michaela JIRSOVÁ Britt 3 10,3 b.
6. Karolína PLCHOVÁ Wicked Bubbl.Brown Sugar 1,875 b.

SKOKY

Děti 8 - 12 let / Pony S /
1. Jana MALUDOVÁ Lucinda 54,0 b.
2. Sabina RAŠKOVÁ Gifach Happy boy 12,0 b.
3. Jana MALUDOVÁ Laura 5 8,6 b.
4. Anita BAČKOVSKÁ Monte 4 3,2 b.
5. Sandra TOMAIDESOVÁ Ajka 2,7 b.
6. Eva ŠTĚPANOVSKÁ Dollom Hit Lady 1,2 b.
Děti 8 - 12 let / Pony A /
1. Veronika KRÁTKÁ Gejša 123,0 b.
2. Sandra TOMAIDESOVÁ Eliot 2 54,6 b.
3. Jana MALUDOVÁ Aneta 6 41,8 b.
4. Aneta PAŽOUDKOVÁ Kája 1 40,8 b.
5. Michaela HAŽMUKOVÁ Lucie 1 31,8 b.
6. Tereza PAVLÍKOVÁ Goldbär 24,0 b.
7. Anita BAČKOVSKÁ Gladiátor 1 20,7 b.
8. Veronika MRÁZKOVÁ Lady 14 17,4 b.
9. Karolína HÁJKOVÁ Kristal 16,8 b.
10. Tereza PAVLÍKOVÁ Princ 11 12,4 b.
11. Kristýna POSPÍŠILOVÁ Gofren 10,4 b.
12. Marie VRANKOVÁ Happy Star 1 9,6 b.
13. Eva MATĚJČKOVÁ Black Jack 9,0 b.
14. Lucie STRNADLOVÁ Markýza 3 6,0 b.
15. Kateřina ROUSOVÁ Hurry Up 4,2 b.
16. Petra KUPCOVÁ Giom 1 3,0 b.
17. Veronika PŘÍHODOVÁ Miss Calibrum 2,4 b.
Děti 8 - 12 let / Pony B /
1. Michaela HAŽMUKOVÁ Ringo Star 11 53,9 b.
2. Sandra TOMAIDESOVÁ Sandy 1 45,9 b.
3. Alžběta VOJTKOVÁ Patrik 2 32,1 b.
4. Tereza PAVLÍKOVÁ Cipísek 1 30,4 b.
5. Veronika KRÁTKÁ Wanton's Anthony 30,0 b.
6. Michaela HAŽMUKOVÁ Violina 28,3 b.
7. Lenka VACHUTKOVÁ Pegas 12 27,0 b.
8. Michaela HAŽMUKOVÁ Dancer 1 17,0 b.
9. Lucie STRNADLOVÁ Aura 1 9,6 b.
10. Michaela HAŽMUKOVÁ Wachibo 8,4 b.
11. Anita BAČKOVSKÁ Marlow 1 8,4 b.
12. Anita BAČKOVSKÁ Mimosa 7,7 b.
13. Martin ŠTORKÁN Lucián 2,4 b.
Děti 13 - 16 let
1. Lucie KRAICOVÁ Viki 3 136,3 b.
2. Nathalie CRNKOVÁ Mon Cherry 31,4 b.
3. Michaela HAŽMUKOVÁ Nabucco C 27,0 b.
4. Jana PERNÍČKOVÁ Vidar 25,2 b.
5. Lenka VACHUTKOVÁ Sakura 24,0 b.
6. Lenka VACHUTKOVÁ Tosca 1 22,8 b.
7. Nathalie CRNKOVÁ Arthuro 20,2 b.
8. Jana PERNÍČKOVÁ Irvel 19,8 b.
9. Barbora HUDCOVÁ Diana 4 19,2 b.
10. Michaela HAŽMUKOVÁ Dancer 1 15,0 b.
11. Karolína PLCHOVÁ Wicked Bubbl.Brown Sugar 14,4 b.
12. Eliška ŠAŠKOVÁ Krok 12,8 b.
13. Simona KRČMÁŘOVÁ Dancer 1 12,0 b.
14. Denisa VEBEROVÁ Ines 1 12,0 b.
15. Eliška ŠAŠKOVÁ Tomášek 8,0 b.
16. Dana MALÁKOVÁ Svatka 6,4 b.
17. Irena BURIÁNKOVÁ Tara 8 6,0 b.
18. Ilona RŮŽIČKOVÁ Tany 6,0 b.
19. Nathalie CRNKOVÁ Piccobello´s Chip 4,8 b.
20. Miroslava KŘIVANCOVÁ Bela 2 3,0 b.
21. Miloslav PŘÍHODA Safír 7 3,0 b.
22. Nathalie CRNKOVÁ Pamela 9 3,0 b.
23. Barbora VOJTKOVÁ Moreska 1 3,0 b.
24. Simona KRČMÁŘOVÁ Mimosa 1,5 b.
25. Simona KRČMÁŘOVÁ Nabucco C 1,5 b.
Super třída
1. Kateřina MESTENHAUSEROVÁ Colin 159,15 b.
2. Lucie KRAICOVÁ Sabina 3 133,50 b.
3. Veronika KRÁTKÁ Kimber 101,65 b.
4. Lucie KRAICOVÁ Fešák IWT 91,35 b.
5. Nathalie CRNKOVÁ Pamela 9 50,25 b.
6. Denisa PLAŠEKOVÁ Chrissy 57,0 b.
7. Ilona RŮŽIČKOVÁ Tany 32,25 b.
8. Denisa VEBEROVÁ Ines 1 30,60 b.
9. Barbora VOJTKOVÁ Moreska 1 23,40 b.
10. Filip DOLEŽAL Wanton´s Anthony 22,50 b.
11. Sandra TOMAIDESOVÁ Sandy 1 18,00 b.
12. Alžběta VOJTKOVÁ Patrik 2 9,00 b.
13. Irena BURIÁNKOVÁ Tara 8 7,20 b.
14. Barbora HUDCOVÁ Diana 24 5,40 b.
15. Miroslava KŘIVANCOVÁ Lorino 3,75 b.
16. Jana PERNÍČKOVÁ Sayonara HP 2,00 b.